Milla Jovovich Wallpaper gallery

Milla Jovovich is a Ukrainian-born Hollywood actress, American model, musician, and fashion designer. Milla Jovovich is the daughter of Galina Loginova, a Russian stage actress and Bogdan Bogdanovich jovovic, a Serbian pediatrician.

Jovovich began modeling at eleven, when Richard Avedon featured her in Revlon's "Most Unforgettable Women in the World" advertisements. Milla jovovich acted in films like Two Moon Junction, Resident Evil,Resident Evil: Apocalypse, A Perfect Getaway,The Fourth Kind and many more.

Jovovich is multilingual—she can speak English, Serbian,[105] French, and Russian. She avoids junk foods and prefers to cook for herself. She practices yoga and meditates often in attempts to live a healthy lifestyle. Jovovich also enjoys playing the guitar, writing in a diary, and writing poems and lyrics for songs.

Birth Name: Milica Natasa Jovovic
Birth Date: December 17, 1975
Birth Place: Kiev, Ukrainian SSR, Soviet Union
Profession: Actress, model, singer-songwriter
Spouse(s): Shawn Andrews (1992–1993)
Luc Besson (1997–1999)
Paul W. S. Anderson (2009–present)



Milla Jovovich sexy gallery
picture of american actress Milla Jovovich

Milla Jovovich hot pictures
singer and musian Milla Jovovich

Milla Jovovich new wallpapers
pic of model and actress Milla Jovovich

actress Milla Jovovich sexy pics
wallpaper of Milla Jovovich

hot Milla Jovovich in blue bikini
Milla Jovovich image

Milla Jovovich cleavage exposed
television and film actress Milla Jovovich

hot Milla Jovovich wallpapers
image of Milla Jovovich

Milla Jovovich pictures
photo of Milla Jovovich

Nature


Music


World


Motorcycles




Holidays




Games






Anime / Animated




Photography Wallpapers




Harrietcabelly Blog Airport and Hotel Health Care Foundation Marketing Strategy Airport and Hotel web designs Mobile Business Phones Education Cultural Education Education Programs Education Schools lafayetteoctoberfest iscfdj Journal Education Software and Internet johnsafranvsgod blog ipalm Political Education Welcome to EDUCATION CONNECTION Website Design Welcome to World Games Phone Agent Source Nightclubs and Restaurants Guide to Religious Services Religious Services Hotel and Travel Health and Human Services