Hot Ands Sexy Ashlee Simpson gallery and bio

Ashlee Nicole Wentz is an American pop rock singer-songwriter and hollywood actress. She is the second daughter of Joe Truett Simpson and Tina Ann Drew. Simpson-Wentz, who is the younger sister of pop singer Jessica Simpson, rose to prominence in mid-2004 through the success of her number-one debut album Autobiography.

She has seven tattoos on her body. In June 2006, it was reported that Simpson seriously considered but later turned down a $4 million offer to pose nude for Playboy. Simpson married Pete Wentz on May 17, 2008. On November 20, 2008, Simpson gave birth to their son, Bronx Mowgli Wentz.

Birth Name: Ashley Nicole Simpson
Birth Date: October 3, 1984
Birth Place: Waco, Texas, USA
Origin Dallas, Texas, USA
Profession: Singer, songwriter, actress
Years active: 2001–present



ashlee Simpson pictures
sexy ashlee Simpson photo

ashlee Simpson t-shirt quote
look at the quote on ashlee Simpson's t-shirt

ashlee Simpson and jessica simpson exposed
hot simpson sisters, ashlee and jessica

ashlee Simpson images
cool image of ashlee Simpson

ashlee Simpson photos
ashlee Simpson posing for photographs

singing ashlee Simpson lyrics
photo of ashlee Simpson singing in live

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Harrietcabelly Blog Airport and Hotel Health Care Foundation Marketing Strategy Airport and Hotel web designs Mobile Business Phones Education Cultural Education Education Programs Education Schools lafayetteoctoberfest iscfdj Journal Education Software and Internet johnsafranvsgod blog ipalm Political Education Welcome to EDUCATION CONNECTION Website Design Welcome to World Games Phone Agent Source Nightclubs and Restaurants Guide to Religious Services Religious Services Hotel and Travel Health and Human Services

Blog Archive