Jennifer Lopez gallery

Jennifer Lynn Lopez, popularly known as J.Lo, is an hollywood actress, singer, songwriter and Top celebrity. Lopez was born and grew up in the South Bronx, New york.Lopez's parents, Guadalupe Rodríguez was a kindergarten teacher and David Lopez,was a computer specialist. She has had relationships with Ojani Noa, Cris Judd, Sean Combs, Ben Affleck, and most recently, Marc Anthony, with whom she is expecting her first child.

On February 14, 2007, Lopez received the Artists for Amnesty International award "in recognition of her work as producer and star of Bordertown, a film exposing the ongoing murders of hundreds of women in the border city of Juárez, Mexico ".She the most influential Hispanic entertainer in America according to People en Español's list of "100 Most Influential Hispanics" and according to Forbes Jennifer Lopez is the richest Latin American in Hollywood.

Name: Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Other names: J.Lo, Jenny
Birth date: 24-07-1969
Birth place: The Bronx, New York City, New York, United States
Parents: Guadalupe Rodríguez and David Lopez
Siblings: Lynda and Leslie
Profession(s): hollywod Actress, singer, record producer,songwriter, dancer, model, fashion designer, television producer



Jennifer Lopez exposed
Jennifer Lopez

jennifer lopez in a bikini
Jennifer Lopez photo

jennifer lopez pregnant
Jennifer Lopez pic

jennifer lopez bikini
Jennifer Lopez wallpaper

jennifer lopez pictures
sexy Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez exposed
Jennifer Lopez exposed

Jennifer Lopez in a bikini
Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez bikini
Jennifer Lopez picture

Jennifer Lopez exposed
Jennifer Lopez hot pic

Jennifer Lopez sexy pic
Jennifer Lopez wallpaper

Jennifer Lopez pictures
Jennifer Lopez hot

Jennifer Lopez hot
sexy Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lopez lyric
Jennifer Lopez wallpaper

Jennifer Lopez hot pic
Jennifer Lopez picture

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Harrietcabelly Blog Airport and Hotel Health Care Foundation Marketing Strategy Airport and Hotel web designs Mobile Business Phones Education Cultural Education Education Programs Education Schools lafayetteoctoberfest iscfdj Journal Education Software and Internet johnsafranvsgod blog ipalm Political Education Welcome to EDUCATION CONNECTION Website Design Welcome to World Games Phone Agent Source Nightclubs and Restaurants Guide to Religious Services Religious Services Hotel and Travel Health and Human Services