Carmen Electra gallery

Carmen Electra is an American model,TV actor,dancer,singer and hollywood actress.Electra was born in Sharonville, Ohio,to Patricia,a singer and Harry Patrick,an entertainer and guitarist.Both her mother and sister died in 1998.

Electra moved to California in 1991, where she met Prince who persuaded her to change her name to Carmen Electra.she was featured in a nude pictorial in Playboy magazine in may 1996 edition.This brought her fame and she started to appear in hi profile tv programmes.she acted in Baywatch(97-98) and MTV's singled out.She came back to Baywatch serial in 2003. She even acted in several films like Good Burger(1997),scary movie(2000) etc.Her profile looks like this,

Birth Name: Tara Leigh Patrick
Professional name: Carmen Electra
Birth date: 20-04-1972
Place of birth: Sharonville,Ohio,USA
Parents: Patricia and Harry Patrick
Sister: Debbie



carmen electra playboy
Carmen Electra

carmen electra exposed
Carmen Electra hot

carmen electra hot gallery
Carmen Electra exposed

carmen electra topless
Carmen Electra bikini

carmen electra playboy
Carmen Electra wallpaper

carmen electra exposed
Carmen Electra sexy

carmen electra topless
hot Carmen Electra

carmen electra hot gallery
Carmen Electra hot

carmen electra hot gallery
sexy Carmen Electra

carmen electra undressed
Carmen Electra wallpaper

carmen electra undressed
Carmen Electra sexy

carmen electra undressed
hot Carmen Electra

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Harrietcabelly Blog Airport and Hotel Health Care Foundation Marketing Strategy Airport and Hotel web designs Mobile Business Phones Education Cultural Education Education Programs Education Schools lafayetteoctoberfest iscfdj Journal Education Software and Internet johnsafranvsgod blog ipalm Political Education Welcome to EDUCATION CONNECTION Website Design Welcome to World Games Phone Agent Source Nightclubs and Restaurants Guide to Religious Services Religious Services Hotel and Travel Health and Human Services